Resultat for Grand prix Herning 2019 - 195km 
PlacTidEfter #1RytterLandKlub
1 04:28:56    Andreas Nielsen DEN Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
2 04:28:56   Nicklas Overgaard AMDI PEDERSEN   DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM
3 04:28:56   Jacob Hindsgaul DEN Team ColoQuick
4 04:28:56   Rasmus Guldhammer DEN Team Waoo
5 04:28:56   Rasmus Bøgh Wallin DEN Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
6 04:28:56   Kasper Asgreen DEN DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
7 04:28:56   Julius Johansen DEN Team ColoQuick
8 04:28:56   Niklas Larsen DEN Team ColoQuick
9 04:28:59 +0:03 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM
10 04:28:59 +0:03 Andreas HYLDGAARD JEPPESEN DEN Team Waoo
11 04:28:59 +0:03 Sebastian Kolze Changizi DEN Team AURA Energi - JSdk
12 04:28:59 +0:03 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo DEN Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
13 04:28:59 +0:03 Christoffer Lisson DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM
14 04:28:59 +0:03 Casper Von Folsach DEN Team ColoQuick
15 04:28:59 +0:03 Mads Andersen DEN Team OK Kvickly Odder
16 04:29:05 +0:09 Martin Toft Madsen DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM
17 04:29:05 +0:09 Frederik Rodenberg Madsen DEN Team ColoQuick
18 04:29:05 +0:09 Magnus Bak Klaris DEN BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm
19 04:29:20 +0:24 Jonas AAEN DEN Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
20 04:29:22 +0:26 Tobias MØRCH KONGSTAD DEN Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
21 04:29:22 +0:26 Martin Mortensen DEN Team Waoo
22 04:29:24 +0:28 Christian Moberg Jørgensen DEN Team ColoQuick
23 04:29:24 +0:28 Silas Zacharias Clemmensen DEN Team Waoo
24 04:29:27 +0:31 Jesper Schultz DEN Team Waoo
25 04:29:54 +0:58 Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen DEN Team ColoQuick
26 04:29:54 +0:58 Mathias BUNDSGAARD MATZ DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM
27 04:29:54 +0:58 Jannik HYLDTOFT HANSEN DEN Team O B Wiik - Dan Stillads
28 04:29:54 +0:58 Ludvig Anton Wacker DEN Development Team Sunweb
29 04:29:54 +0:58 Frederik Irgens Jensen DEN Team O B Wiik - Dan Stillads
30 04:29:54 +0:58 Christian Ingeman Lindquist DEN Team Integra Advokater - Giant
31 04:29:54 +0:58 Mathias Alexander E. Larsen DEN Team Waoo
32 04:29:54 +0:58 Kristian SIIG HESSEL DEN Team Integra Advokater - Giant
33 04:29:54 +0:58 Frederik Muff DEN Team AURA Energi - JSdk
34 04:29:54 +0:58 Andreas Brandt Aidel DEN Team OK Kvickly Odder
35 04:29:54 +0:58 Mads Østergaard Kristensen DEN Team Herning CK Elite
36 04:29:54 +0:58 Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen DEN Team ColoQuick
37 04:29:54 +0:58 Mathias Bregnhøj DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM
38 04:30:03 +1:07 Emil Toudal DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM
39 04:30:03 +1:07 Daniel Bligaard Lyhne DEN Team ColoQuick
40 04:30:03 +1:07 Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen DEN Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
41 04:30:05 +1:09 Torkil Veyhe DEN Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
42 04:30:26 +1:30 Mads HØIBERG KLINKE DEN Team O B Wiik - Dan Stillads
43 04:30:58 +2:02 Oliver Wulff Frederiksen DEN Team IBT-Ridley Carl Ras-Sydkysten Pro Cycling
44 04:31:26 +2:30 Mikkel Øritsland DEN Team Integra Advokater - Giant
45 04:33:54 +4:58 Alexander Salby DEN Team ColoQuick
46 04:33:54 +4:58 Matias Gunnar Malmberg DEN Team IBT-Ridley Carl Ras-Sydkysten Pro Cycling
47 04:33:56 +5:00 Johan Price-Pejtersen DEN Team ColoQuick
48 04:33:56 +5:00 Andreas Nielsen DEN Team OK Kvickly Odder
49 04:33:56 +5:00 Asbjørn Hellemose DEN Team OK Kvickly Odder
50 04:33:56 +5:00 Mikkel Beck Olsen DEN Team Herning CK Elite
51 04:33:56 +5:00 Kristian ARNTH SØRENSEN DEN Team Herning CK Elite
52 04:33:59 +5:03 Jannik Nedergaard Nielsen DEN Team Herning CK Elite
53 04:33:59 +5:03 Jacob Gye Madsen DEN Team AURA Energi - JSdk
54 04:34:00 +5:04 Thomas Edemann Jensen DEN Team AURA Energi - JSdk
55 04:34:03 +5:07 Jakob Frandsen DEN Cykle Klubben Aarhus

 

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.