Opdateret: 22-04-2016

Nr  Navn   Klub
1 Mark Sehested Pedersen   Team TREFOR
2 Mads Würtz Schmidt   Team TREFOR
3 Daniel Foder   Team TREFOR
4 Christian Moberg Jørgensen   Team TREFOR
5 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen   Team TREFOR
6 Anders Hardahl   Team TREFOR
7 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek   Team TREFOR
8 Niklas Larsen   Team TREFOR
9 Thomas Nybo Riis   Team TREFOR
10 Niklas Eg   Team TREFOR
11 Nicolaj Steen   Team TREFOR
12 Kasper Asgreen   Team TREFOR
13 Jonas Aaen   Riwal Platform Cycling Team
14 Morten Øllegaard   Riwal Platform Cycling Team
15 Casper Pedersen   Riwal Platform Cycling Team
16 Rasmus Mygind   Riwal Platform Cycling Team
17 Kasper Linde Jørgensen   Riwal Platform Cycling Team
18 Casper Von Folsach   Riwal Platform Cycling Team
19 Emil Bækhøj Halvorsen   Riwal Platform Cycling Team
20 Patrick Clausen   Riwal Platform Cycling Team
21 Jonas Gregaard Wilsly   Riwal Platform Cycling Team
22 Andreas Stokbro Nielsen   Riwal Platform Cycling Team
23 Troels Rønning Vinther   Riwal Platform Cycling Team
24 Jesper Odgaard Nielsen   coloQuick - CULT
25 Alex Nicki Sylvest Rasmussen   coloQuick - CULT
26 Louis Bendixen   coloQuick - CULT
27 Christian Nyvang Lund   coloQuick - CULT
28 Rune Almindsø Andersen   coloQuick - CULT
29 Jimmi Sørensen   coloQuick - CULT
30 Jacob Gye Madsen   coloQuick - CULT
31 Dennis Herforth Jensen   coloQuick - CULT
32 Aske Louring Vorre   coloQuick - CULT
33 Maximilian Hoffmann   coloQuick - CULT
34 Hampus André Anderberg   coloQuick - CULT
35 Gustav Erik Larsson   coloQuick - CULT
36 Mads Olander Hjort   Team Almeborg-Bornholm
37 Simon Bigum   Team Almeborg-Bornholm
38 Emil Ravnsholt   Team Almeborg-Bornholm
39 Mathias Dam Westergaard   Team Almeborg-Bornholm
40 Frederik Brendborg Rasmussen   Team Almeborg-Bornholm
41 Emil Toudal   Team Almeborg-Bornholm
42 Stefan Djurhuus   Team Almeborg-Bornholm
43 Christoffer Lisson   Team Almeborg-Bornholm
44 Jesper Juul Andreasen   Team Almeborg-Bornholm
45 Erik Lahm   Team Almeborg-Bornholm
46 Jesper Schultz   Team Almeborg-Bornholm
47 Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen   Team Almeborg-Bornholm
48 Elias Helleskov Busk   Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
49 Jonas Nordkroggård   Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
50 Søren Malling Siggaard   Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
51 Mathias Lindberg Mortensen   Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
52 Rasmus Bøgh Wallin   Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
53 Morten Høberg   Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
54 Emil Dam Sørensen   Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
55 David Wederkinck Andersen   Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
56 Rasmus Esmann Ginnerup   Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
57 Marcus Bønlykke   Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
58 Mathias Skov-Jensen   Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
59 Stig Hemmingsen   Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
60 Marius Therkildsen   Team Giant Scatto U23
61 Nicklas Bøje Pedersen   Team Giant Scatto U23
62 Joakim Bukdal   Team Giant Scatto U23
63 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo   Team Giant Scatto U23
64 Mads Corell   Team Giant Scatto U23
65 Rasmus Byriel Iversen   Team Giant Scatto U23
66 Simon Gaál   Team Giant Scatto U23
67 Sergio Tu   Team Giant Scatto U23
68 Lasse Norman Hansen   Stölting Service Group
69 Rasmus Guldhammer   Stölting Service Group
70 Alexander Kamp   Stölting Service Group
71 Michael Reihs   Stölting Service Group
72 Peter Kjær Nielsen   Herning Cykle Klub
73 Jacob Kruse Jensen   Herning Cykle Klub
74 Kristian Arnth Sørensen   Herning Cykle Klub
75 Mathias Bregnhøj   Herning Cykle Klub
76 Frederik Rosenbæk   Odder Cykel Klub
77 Anders Krogh Jensen   Odder Cykel Klub
78 Nikolaj Henning   Odder Cykel Klub
79 Mikkel Skjellerup   Odder Cykel Klub
80 Jonas Vingegaard   Odder Cykel Klub
81 Thomas Edemann  Jensen   Odder Cykel Klub
82 Peter Visby   Team IBT Isolering - Ridley
83 Anders Fynbo   Team IBT Isolering - Ridley
84 Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras   Team IBT Isolering - Ridley
85 Simon Lund Guldbæk   Team IBT Isolering - Ridley
86 Nicolaj Amping   Team IBT Isolering - Ridley
87 Henrik Andersen   Team IBT Isolering - Ridley
88 Dani Petersen   Team IBT Isolering - Ridley
89 Christian Truelsen Elbæk   Team NBC Elite
90 Joakim Mikkel Svensson   Team NBC Elite
91 Kasper Malmkjær   Team NBC Elite
92 Sebastian Juul   Team NBC Elite
93 Anders Dreyer Frost   Team NBC Elite
94 Benjamin Hansson   Team NBC Elite
95 Jesper Kael Jensen   Frederikshøj Cycling Club
96 Kasper Würtz Schmidt   Frederikshøj Cycling Club
97 Christian Jersild Jensen   Frederikshøj Cycling Club
98 Mikkel Bahnsen   Frederikshøj Cycling Club
99 Thomas Vestergaard Bundgaard   Frederikshøj Cycling Club
100 Jakob Frandsen   Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
101 Nils Lau Nyborg Broge   Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
102 Torkil Veyhe   Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
103 August Mors Poulsen   Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
104 Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen   Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
105 Jes Steengaard   Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
106 Frederik Muff   Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
107 Daniel Bligaard Lyhne   Vejle Cykel Klub
108 Thomas Guldhammer   Vejle Cykel Klub
109 Aleksej Calmann   Vejle Cykel Klub
110 Jesper Hansen   Randers Cykleklub af 1910
111 Sebastian Carlsbæk Møller   Randers Cykleklub af 1910
112 Mads Frank Hansen   Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling
113 Magnus Bak Klaris   SEG Racing Academy
114 Niels Munk Asmussen   Middelfart Cykel Club
115 Jacob Mørkøv   D.C.R. - Ballerup
116 Morten Gadgaard   Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
117 Stefan Schumacher   Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
118 Mathias Krigbaum    Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
119 Frederik Zeuner   Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
120 Moritz Fußnegger    Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
121 Kai Kautz   Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
122 Till Drobisch    Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
123 Georg Loef    Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
124 Florian Nowak    Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
125 Julian Schulze    Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
126 Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen   SEG Racing Academy
127 Nicolai Christensen    Amager Cykle Ring
Joomla templates by a4joomla