Opdateret: 16-04-2018

1 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Team Virtu Cycling Danmark
2 Audun Brekke FLØTTEN Team Virtu Cycling Norge
3 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen Team Virtu Cycling Danmark
4 Niklas Larsen Team Virtu Cycling Danmark
5 Jesper Schultz Team Virtu Cycling Danmark
6 Jakob Egholm Team Virtu Cycling Danmark
7 Andreas Stokbro Nielsen Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team Danmark
8 chris anker sørensen Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team Danmark
9 Jesper Mørkøv Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team Danmark
10 Martin Mortensen Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team Danmark
11 Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team Danmark
12 Patrick Clausen Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team Danmark
13 Peter Haslund Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team Danmark
14 Sebastian Lander Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team Danmark
15 Søren Malling Siggaard Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team Danmark
16 Tobias Mørch Kongstad Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team Danmark
17 Troels Rønning Vinther Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team Danmark
18 Jonas Gregaard Wilsly Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team Danmark
19 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team Danmark
20 Andreas Lorentz Kron Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team Danmark
21 Casper Von Folsach Team coloQuick Danmark
22 Rasmus Bøgh Wallin Team coloQuick Danmark
23 Steffen Munk Christiansen Team coloQuick Danmark
24 Mathias Alexander E. Larsen Team coloQuick Danmark
25 Julius Johansen Team coloQuick Danmark
26 Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen Team coloQuick Danmark
27 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo Team coloQuick Danmark
28 Daniel Bligaard Lyhne Team coloQuick Danmark
29 Christian Moberg Jørgensen Team coloQuick Danmark
30 Anders Hardahl Team coloQuick Danmark
31 Alexander Salby Team coloQuick Danmark
32 Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm Danmark
33 Joakim Lisson BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm Danmark
34 Morten Hulgaard BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm Danmark
35 Magnus Bak Klaris BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm Danmark
36 Martin Toft Madsen BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm Danmark
37 Jesper Kofod Andreasen BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm Danmark
38 Christoffer Lisson BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm Danmark
39 Mathias Bregnhøj BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm Danmark
40 Rasmus Christian Quaade BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm Danmark
41 Eigil Nikolajsen BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm Danmark
42 Emil Toudal BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm Danmark
43 Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm Danmark
44 Jeppe Klein Jensen BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm Danmark
45 Rasmus Søgaard Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus Danmark
46 Rasmus Hestbek Lund Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus Danmark
47 Nikolaj Vejby Møller Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus Danmark
48 Mikkel Beck Olsen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus Danmark
49 Jesper Bundgård Vinkel Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus Danmark
50 Jacob Gye Madsen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus Danmark
51 Frederik Muff Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus Danmark
52 Christian Mathiesen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus Danmark
53 August Mors Poulsen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus Danmark
54 Aske Louring Vorre Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus Danmark
55 Thomas Edemann Jensen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus Danmark
56 Christian Gorm Albrechtsen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look Danmark
57 Mads Østergaard Kristensen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look Danmark
58 Kasper Würtz Schmidt Team Herning CK Elite PB Look Danmark
59 Andreas Handberg Madsen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look Danmark
60 Jacob Kruse Jensen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look Danmark
61 Kristian Arnth Sørensen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look Danmark
62 Silas Zacharias Clemmensen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look Danmark
63 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek Team Herning CK Elite PB Look Danmark
64 Alexander Bojsen Team Integra Advokater - Giant (M) Danmark
65 Mikkel Øritsland Team Integra Advokater - Giant (M) Danmark
66 Nicolai Christensen Team Integra Advokater - Giant (M) Danmark
67 Mathias Lindberg Mortensen Team Integra Advokater - Giant (M) Danmark
68 Patrik Rybardt Team Integra Advokater - Giant (M) Sverige
69 Christian Ingeman Lindquist Team Integra Advokater - Giant (M) Danmark
70 Lucas Hjælm Nørregaard Team Integra Advokater - Giant (M) Danmark
71 Jeppe Hanssing Team Integra Advokater - Giant (M) Danmark
72 Thor Mørup Prødel Team Integra Advokater - Giant (M) Danmark
73 Joakim Mikkel Svensson Team WasteApp - OB Wiik Danmark
74 Nicolai Stegmann Team WasteApp - OB Wiik Danmark
75 Matias Kjeldsmark Christiansen Team WasteApp - OB Wiik Danmark
76 Nicolai Clausen Team WasteApp - OB Wiik Danmark
77 Mathias Mortensen Team WasteApp - OB Wiik Danmark
78 Martin Omarsson Mollerup Team WasteApp - OB Wiik Danmark
79 Kasper Thomsen Team WasteApp - OB Wiik Danmark
80 Frederik Irgens Jensen Team WasteApp - OB Wiik Danmark
81 Jonas Nordal Jakobsen Vejle Cykel Klub Danmark
82 Adam Toftemark Vejle Cykel Klub Danmark
83 Thomas Guldhammer Vejle Cykel Klub Danmark
84 Asbjørn Koop Dalgaard Vejle Cykel Klub Danmark
85 Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen Team OK Kvickly Odder Danmark
86 Nikolaj Henning Team OK Kvickly Odder Danmark
87 Jorn Oerlemans Team OK Kvickly Odder Danmark
88 Jonas Rernböck Team OK Kvickly Odder Danmark
89 Anders Fynbo Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten Pro Cycling Danmark
90 Peter Visby Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten Pro Cycling Danmark
91 Rasmus Wulff Nørholm Gøtke Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten Pro Cycling Danmark
92 Kasper ASGREEN QUICK - STEP FLOORS Danmark
93 Scott PROBERT MORVELO BASSO Storbritannien
94 Andreas Nielsen Hammel Cykle Klub Danmark
95 Asbjørn Ravn Rasmussen Hammel Cykle Klub Danmark
96 Nils Lau Nyborg Broge Cykle Klubben Aarhus Danmark
97 Carl Erik Schoulgin Sørensen Carl Ras CX Team-Sydkysten Cycling Danmark
98 Kean  Bang-Sørensen Team Integra Advokater - Giant (M) Danmark
99 Frederik  Lund Team OK Kvickly Odder Danmark
100 Mads Pedersen Trek - Segafredo Danmark
101 Anders Krogh Jensen Racing89ers Danmark

anonce                                                                                     


 

Joomla templates by a4joomla